RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dos Pueblos Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Goleta, California
you RUN the place
7266 Alameda Ave., Goleta, California, 93117, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Bryan Fernandez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
24
)
View
News (
43
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (8 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (12 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (21 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 5th 2013, 9:05pm
Comments
California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 11, 2013
Moorpark High School, Moorpark, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adolfo Camarillo
Agoura
Arlington
Arroyo
Arroyo Grande
Ayala
Baldwin Park
Beaumont
Beckman
Cajon
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Canyon Springs
Carter
Cerritos
Chino
Citrus Hill
Citrus Valley
Claremont
Colony
Culver City
Dominguez
Don Lugo
Dos Pueblos
Eastside (9)
Eisenhower
El Dorado (SS)
El Modena
Elsinore
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Fullerton
Garden Grove
Glendora
Godinez Fundamental
Golden Valley
Hart
Hemet
John W. North
Kaiser
Kennedy
La Habra
La Mirada
La Quinta (Westminster)
Lancaster
Lawndale
Loyola
Lynwood
Mark Keppel
Mayfair
Mira Costa
Moorpark
Moreno Valley
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Nogales
Norco
Norte Vista
North Torrance
Norwalk
Oak Hills
Palm Springs
Patriot
Peninsula
Perris
Ramona
Redlands East Valley
Redondo Union
Righetti
Rowland
Royal
San Bernardino
San Gabriel
San Gorgonio
San Jacinto
Santa Ana Valley
Santa Maria
Santiago (Garden Grove)
Saugus
Savanna
Segerstrom
Serrano
South Torrance
Sultana
Summit
Sunny Hills
Tesoro
Thousand Oaks TF
Torrance
University Irvine
Valencia (Placentia)
Valley View
Villa Park
Vista Del Lago
West Torrance
Western
Westlake
Whittier
Woodbridge
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Morgan
12
Loyola
10.58w
+2.8
1
2
Ballard, Malcolm
9
Ramona
10.75w
+2.3
2
3
Hasson, Brandon
10
Culver City
10.78w
+3.2
4
7
Duncan, Lee
12
Loyola
10.81w
+2.8
1
4
Young, Alexander
9
Woodbridge
10.88w
+2.3
6
8
Velazquez, Joseph
11
El Modena
10.88w
+2.3
2
9
Hall, Joshua
12
Serrano
10.88w
+2.3
6
10
Zigler, Zamore
10
Carter
10.91w
+2.3
6
11
Hansen, Chad
12
Moorpark
10.91w
+3.2
4
5
Patton, Scott
10
Woodbridge
10.91w
+3.5
3
12
Ortiz, Jeff
12
Citrus Valley
10.92w
+3.2
4
13
Brown, Eric
11
Summit
10.93w
+2.8
1
14
Newman, Demetrius
12
Summit
10.94w
+2.3
6
6
Sheffie, Mekai
11
Loyola
10.95w
+2.2
5
15
Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal
12
Mira Costa
10.97w
+2.3
2
16
Young, Christopher
10
Citrus Hill
10.97w
+2.8
1
17
McThomas, Alphonso
12
Kaiser
10.98w
+3.2
4
18
Ronald, Gather
12
Moreno Valley
10.98w
+3.5
3
19
Fletcher, Dezhante
10
Oak Hills
10.98w
+2.3
6
20
Richards, Cory
12
Kennedy
11.00w
+3.2
4
21
Sawelson, Ryan
12
Peninsula
11.01w
+2.8
1
22
Harris, Stephan
11
Citrus Valley
11.01w
+2.3
6
23
Hammill, Michael
11
Beckman
11.01w
+2.3
2
24
Thomas, Raymond
11
Adolfo Camarillo
11.05w
+3.2
4
25
Wolitarsky, Drew
12
Canyon (Canyon C
11.05w
+2.2
5
26
Grant, Eric
12
Righetti
11.05w
+3.5
3
27
Duncan, Chadwick
11
Canyon Springs
11.05w
+3.5
3
28
Kelly, Michael
12
El Dorado (SS)
11.06w
+2.8
1
29
Overstreet, Demetrius
12
San Bernardino
11.08w
+2.3
6
29
Nelson, James
12
Peninsula
11.08w
+2.2
5
31
Cox, Corey
11
North Torrance
11.11w
+2.2
5
32
Robertson, Miles
11
La Habra
11.13w
+2.2
5
33
Hubbard, James
11
Fullerton
11.13w
+2.3
2
34
gilmer, tyrone
12
Oak Hills
11.14w
+3.2
4
35
de Maille, Austin
11
Newbury Park
11.18w
+2.3
2
36
Francis, Quentin
11
Adolfo Camarillo
11.20w
+3.5
3
37
Smith, Kevin
11
San Jacinto
11.21w
+2.2
5
38
Larios, Gabriel
12
San Gabriel
11.29w
+2.8
1
39
Doswell, Quinton
12
Cajon
11.32w
+2.8
1
40
Penny, Rashaad
11
Norwalk
11.34w
+2.3
6
41
Stubbs, Allan
12
Elsinore
11.58w
+2.2
5
42
Montaye, Kyle
12
Colony
11.78w
+2.3
2
43
McClendon, Andre
12
Beaumont
12.03w
+3.5
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Morgan
12
Loyola
21.23w
+2.9
1
2
Hasson, Brandon
10
Culver City
21.61w
+2.9
3
6
Warner, Gabe
10
Woodbridge
21.64w
+2.9
3
3
Young, Alexander
9
Woodbridge
21.76w
+3.3
4
4
Newman, Demetrius
12
Summit
21.87w
+2.7
2
7
Deville, Dallas
12
Perris
21.89w
+3.3
4
8
Duncan, Lee
12
Loyola
21.89w
+2.7
2
9
Brown, Eric
11
Summit
22.00w
+2.9
3
10
Richards, Cory
12
Kennedy
22.16w
+2.9
1
5
Hall, Joshua
12
Serrano
22.17w
+2.3
5
11
Zigler, Zamore
10
Carter
22.25w
+2.3
5
12
de Maille, Austin
11
Newbury Park
22.26w
+2.3
5
13
Park, Chris
11
North Torrance
22.27w
+2.9
3
14
Robertson, Miles
11
La Habra
22.28w
+2.3
5
15
Magana, Mario
10
Summit
22.30w
+2.7
2
16
Velazquez, Joseph
11
El Modena
22.37w
+2.9
1
17
Kelly, Michael
12
El Dorado (SS)
22.44w
+2.9
1
18
Hansen, Chad
12
Moorpark
22.47w
+2.3
5
19
Budd, Ronjay
11
Carter
22.49w
+3.3
4
20
Koellnberger, Hans
11
Righetti
22.72w
+2.9
1
21
gilmer, tyrone
12
Oak Hills
22.73w
+2.9
1
22
Ballard, Malcolm
9
Ramona
22.73w
+2.3
5
23
Burnes, Marcus
12
Hart
22.75w
+2.7
2
24
cohen, arick
11
Cajon
22.83w
+3.3
4
25
Frank-Love, Sebastian
11
Mira Costa
23.00w
+2.9
3
26
Tan, Raymond
10
Arroyo
23.01w
+2.9
3
27
Campuzano, Isaias
12
Santa Ana Valley
23.06w
+2.7
2
28
Larios, Gabriel
12
San Gabriel
23.14w
+2.3
5
29
Thomas, Raymond
11
Adolfo Camarillo
23.30w
+2.9
1
30
Rios, Robert
12
Segerstrom
23.36w
+3.3
4
31
Anderson, Carter
11
Mira Costa
23.73w
+2.7
2
32
Roach, Hayden
12
Patriot
23.84w
+2.3
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Moniz, Jonathan
12
Culver City
48.70
1
2
Warner, Gabe
10
Woodbridge
48.93
5
3
Finch, Ryan
10
Westlake
49.54
3
4
Chevious, James
12
Golden Valley
49.66
2
5
Magana, Mario
10
Summit
49.69
4
6
Flemister, Khalil
12
North Torrance
49.90
3
7
Parker, Justin
11
Mayfair
49.91
5
8
Hernandez, Stephen
10
Thousand Oaks TF
50.04
4
9
Noskoff, Briton
11
Glendora
50.05
2
10
Cantle, Jonathon
10
Westlake
50.06
3
11
Carter, James
10
Ayala
50.06
5
12
Nuchols, Austin
12
West Torrance
50.24
1
13
Page, Tony
12
Serrano
50.29
2
14
Galloway, Quentin
11
John W. North
50.34
1
15
Cummings, Joshua
11
Eastside (9)
50.50
5
16
Lee, Paul
12
North Torrance
50.75
2
17
Meiners, Clayton
12
Redlands East Va
50.76
1
18
Anderson, Carter
11
Mira Costa
50.89
1
19
Berry, Aaron
10
Perris
50.97
5
20
Campuzano, Isaias
12
Santa Ana Valley
51.00
3
21
McSwain, Avante
12
Palm Springs
51.05
5
22
Peters, Damian
11
Lawndale
51.25
4
23
Logan, Kendall
11
San Bernardino
51.26
1
24
Jones, Kevin
9
Ramona
51.31
4
25
Block, Josh
11
Mira Costa
51.41
3
25
Fabrizio, Tyler
12
Serrano
51.41
1
27
Norman, Stanley
10
Culver City
51.43
2
28
Novich, Christian
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
51.46
4
29
Linton, Sean
12
Colony
51.54
2
30
Perkins, Nate
12
Savanna
51.67
2
31
Sanchez, Alex
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
51.80
2
32
Hill, Wesley
10
Cajon
51.84
4
33
Harrison, Dustin
12
Villa Park
52.30
5
34
McKay, Sammy
11
Fullerton
52.50
3
35
Garcia, Andres
12
Baldwin Park
52.58
1
36
Rios, Robert
12
Segerstrom
53.50
4
37
Sparks, Lamar
11
San Gorgonio
54.59
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bias, Jeremiah
10
Vista Del Lago
1:54.26
1
2
Lewis, Josh
12
Loyola
1:55.47
1
4
Herold, Dustin
11
Redondo Union
1:55.67
1
5
Corcoran, Garrett
11
Villa Park
1:55.98
1
6
Galvez, David
12
Rowland
1:56.14
1
7
Vega, Esteban
12
Adolfo Camarillo
1:56.16
1
8
AVILA, ANTHONY
11
Ayala
1:57.05
1
3
Moniz, Jonathan
12
Culver City
1:57.22
1
9
Pond, Frederick
10
Newbury Park
1:57.22
1
10
Filacchione, Bobby
12
Sunny Hills
1:57.48
1
11
Wells, Nicolas
11
Redondo Union
1:57.71
1
12
Williams, James
11
Vista Del Lago
1:57.81
1
13
Keller, Michael
12
Moorpark
1:57.90
1
14
Toscano, Gabriel
12
Carter
1:57.94
1
15
Cornell, Hunter
11
Serrano
1:57.94
1
16
Jewett, Isaiah
10
Culver City
1:58.25
1
17
Connor, Rafferty
12
Loyola
1:58.43
1
18
Maule, Blake
12
Arroyo Grande
1:58.88
1
19
Scheerer, Evan
12
Ayala
1:59.02
1
20
Strong, Garrett
12
Citrus Valley
1:59.11
1
21
Gutierrez, Mickey
11
Adolfo Camarillo
1:59.51
1
22
Martinez, Michael
12
Godinez Fundamen
1:59.98
1
23
Nichols, John
11
Arroyo Grande
2:00.11
1
24
Boyer, Steven
11
Loyola
2:00.34
1
25
Bradford, Tyler
11
Dos Pueblos
2:00.67
1
26
Hinsch, Hayden
12
Peninsula
2:00.83
1
27
Coleman, Justin
12
Beaumont
2:01.09
1
28
Tinoco, Brendan
12
Golden Valley
2:01.24
1
29
Klopfer, Jared
11
Woodbridge
2:02.21
1
30
Linares, Edson
12
Norwalk
2:02.55
1
31
Valdovinos, Bryan
12
La Quinta (Westm
2:02.91
1
32
Ansari, Jahan
11
Newbury Park
2:03.15
1
33
STECHMANN, TROY
12
Foothill (Santa
2:03.43
1
34
HARVEY, JAMANI
12
Colony
2:03.64
1
35
Okuda, Yujin
11
Torrance
2:03.81
1
36
Juarez, Erick
9
Norte Vista
2:04.02
1
37
Morin, Justin
11
Serrano
2:06.50
1
38
Kumarage, Dimitri
12
South Torrance
2:07.11
1
39
Gomez, Jose
9
Godinez Fundamen
2:07.19
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Corcoran, Garrett
11
Villa Park
4:17.36
1
4
Malone-White, Evan
12
Redondo Union
4:17.61
1
2
Goins, Austin
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:17.74
1
3
Fernandez, Bryan
12
Dos Pueblos
4:18.06
1
5
Pearson, Alex
11
Saugus
4:18.93
1
6
Gidebuday, Sydney
11
El Modena
4:18.97
1
7
Hernandez, Hector
11
Canyon Springs
4:19.05
1
8
Galvez, David
12
Rowland
4:19.80
1
9
McANDREWS, John
11
Loyola
4:20.13
1
10
Gonzalez, Joel
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:21.21
1
11
Peterson, Rocky
12
Westlake
4:21.54
1
12
Eagon, Christian
12
Ayala
4:22.28
1
13
Newton, Ellis
11
Mayfair
4:22.97
1
14
Sanchez, Ryan
12
Glendora
4:25.92
1
15
Johnson, Adam
10
Claremont
4:26.39
1
16
Perez, Martin
12
Norwalk
4:26.59
1
17
Curran, Scott
11
Tesoro
4:27.67
1
18
James, Bailey
11
Hart
4:28.00
1
19
Redmond, James
12
South Torrance
4:29.60
1
20
Antunez, Pedro
11
Santa Ana Valley
4:29.79
1
21
Strong, Garrett
12
Citrus Valley
4:29.95
1
22
Gutierrez, Jose
12
Elsinore
4:30.14
1
23
Morin, Logan
12
Serrano
4:30.49
1
24
Cardona, Israel
12
North Torrance
4:30.75
1
25
Oseguera, Scott
12
Beaumont
4:30.96
1
26
Valdez, Jesus
12
Godinez Fundamen
4:31.03
1
27
Rittenhouse, Ryan
12
San Gorgonio
4:33.39
1
28
Morin, Gabriel
11
Loyola
4:34.55
1
29
SEALE, PARKER
10
Glendora
4:35.37
1
30
Ocshner, Rickey
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4:35.76
1
31
Flores, Jesse
12
Norwalk
4:37.74
1
32
Cahalan, Corbin
11
Loyola
4:39.39
1
33
Klachko, Ryan
10
Royal
4:42.37
1
34
McGuan, Andrew
11
Dos Pueblos
4:43.29
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Fernandez, Bryan
12
Dos Pueblos
9:23.22
1
3
Ornelas, Rodrigo
12
Saugus
9:23.27
1
2
Giguere, Mikey
11
Westlake
9:24.79
1
4
Wims, Zachary
12
Canyon (Canyon C
9:24.86
1
5
Goins, Austin
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:25.45
1
6
Nakahara, Michael
12
West Torrance
9:27.17
1
7
Penaloza, Jose
12
Godinez Fundamen
9:28.31
1
8
Garcia, Sam
12
Arroyo
9:29.66
1
9
Gidebuday, Sydney
11
El Modena
9:32.07
1
10
Brown, Kyle
10
Elsinore
9:32.73
1
11
Byrne, Jonathan
10
Newbury Park
9:33.83
1
12
Brandt, Robert
10
Loyola
9:35.91
1
13
Suarez, Carlos
10
Redondo Union
9:37.16
1
14
Del Valle, Nolan
12
Golden Valley
9:37.26
1
15
Castellon, Alex
12
Colony
9:37.99
1
16
Hernandez, Hector
11
Canyon Springs
9:39.70
1
17
Davis, Maxwell
12
Dos Pueblos
9:47.87
1
18
Capetillo, Salvador
9
Baldwin Park
9:48.13
1
19
Costa, Chris
11
Westlake
9:48.32
1
20
Lofgren, Nick
10
South Torrance
9:50.15
1
21
McANDREWS, John
11
Loyola
9:50.98
1
22
Baeskens, Jimmy
12
Claremont
9:51.08
1
23
Ramirez, Lucio
12
Santiago (Garden
9:51.13
1
24
Kirwin, Jeff
10
Glendora
9:52.20
1
25
Doyle, justin
12
Cajon
9:52.92
1
26
Valenzuela, Nick
12
Colony
9:56.36
1
27
Vizcarra, Andres
10
Beaumont
9:57.65
1
28
Redmond, James
12
South Torrance
9:58.59
1
29
Lopez, Christian
10
Vista Del Lago
9:59.22
1
30
Nunez, Emilio
12
Valley View
10:03.75
1
31
Haines, Hunter
10
Colony
10:08.51
1
32
Rodriguez, Christian
11
Elsinore
10:11.98
1
33
Newton, Ellis
11
Mayfair
10:12.77
1
34
Suiste, Jake
11
Woodbridge
10:23.85
1
35
Mamrot, Alec
11
Kennedy
10:24.95
1
36
Cornell, Hunter
11
Serrano
10:41.60
1
37
Avalos, Luis
12
Santa Ana Valley
10:56.01
1
--
Marshall, Jackson
11
Woodbridge
FS
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holt, Elijah
12
Arroyo Grande
14.26
+1.5
1
2
Williams, Ahrmaan
11
Oak Hills
14.50w
+3.3
4
3
Lindsey, Cade
12
Glendora
14.65w
+3.6
2
5
West, Conner
11
Hart
14.87w
+3.6
2
6
Bland, Senna
12
West Torrance
14.90w
+3.3
4
7
Roberts, Sammy
11
Beaumont
14.94w
+3.3
4
8
Hansen, Chad
12
Moorpark
14.99
+1.5
1
9
Manderville, Terrance
12
Nogales
15.07w
+3.6
2
10
Arellano, Nathan
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
15.31
+1.5
1
4
Herring, Jacoby
10
Citrus Hill
15.32w
+2.4
3
11
Sun, Daniel
9
Woodbridge
15.38w
+2.4
3
12
Brown, Adam
10
Serrano
15.42w
+2.4
3
13
Frick, Austin
11
Newbury Park
15.45
+1.5
1
14
mays, rashad
12
Carter
15.46w
+3.3
4
15
Walters, Paul
12
San Gorgonio
15.48
+1.5
1
16
Rodriguez, Alberto
12
San Jacinto
15.56w
+3.6
2
17
McMahon, Robert
11
Mira Costa
15.57w
+3.6
2
18
Engle, Cameron
11
Saugus
15.67w
+3.6
2
19
Clintron, Eduardo
11
Cajon
15.67
+1.5
1
20
Davidson, Jarrett
11
Canyon (Canyon C
15.70
+1.5
1
21
Hopkins, D'Metrius
12
San Bernardino
15.70w
+3.3
4
22
Gillison, Alex
11
Palm Springs
15.78w
+2.4
3
23
Miller, Kiedrick
11
Western
15.85w
+2.4
3
24
Reeves, Justin
11
Godinez Fundamen
15.93w
+3.3
4
25
Brinkley, Jordan
12
Sunny Hills
16.05w
+3.6
2
26
Erickson, Jonah
12
Citrus Valley
16.30w
+2.4
3
27
Moore, Rhane
12
Kaiser
16.34w
+3.6
2
28
Davis, Mike
12
Chino
16.36w
+3.6
2
29
Cerillo, Marquis
11
Fullerton
16.48w
+2.4
3
30
Peoples, Jeremiah
11
Torrance
16.72
+1.5
1
31
Duong, Tommy
11
La Quinta (Westm
16.86w
+3.3
4
32
Kosasih, Harrison
11
Arroyo
16.96
+1.5
1
--
Nowak, Danny
11
El Dorado (SS)
FSw
+3.3
4
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
O'Bryan, Sean
11
Westlake
39.04
2
2
West, Conner
11
Hart
39.29
3
3
Manderville, Terrance
12
Nogales
39.33
1
6
Mcdonald, Myles
12
Loyola
39.35
1
4
Williams, Ahrmaan
11
Oak Hills
39.53
4
7
Davidson, Jarrett
11
Canyon (Canyon C
39.98
1
8
Moore, William
12
Palm Springs
40.02
2
5
Brown, Weston
11
Murrieta Valley
40.22
5
9
Reed, Isaac
10
Oak Hills
40.29
3
10
Sun, Daniel
9
Woodbridge
40.49
4
11
Arellano, Nathan
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
40.52
3
12
Walters, Paul
12
San Gorgonio
40.57
5
13
Khalil, McClain
12
Mira Costa
40.58
2
14
Miller, Kiedrick
11
Western
40.60
1
15
Rodriguez, Alberto
12
San Jacinto
40.77
4
16
Hendricks, Kevin
12
Elsinore
40.87
3
17
Novich, Christian
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
40.89
5
18
Muir, Ryan
10
San Jacinto
41.05
4
19
Bland, Senna
12
West Torrance
41.06
1
20
Shelley, Howard
11
Eastside (9)
41.13
3
21
Clintron, Eduardo
11
Cajon
41.15
5
22
Nali, Matt
11
Hart
41.27
3
23
Frick, Austin
11
Newbury Park
41.27
2
24
Peoples, Jeremiah
11
Torrance
41.38
3
25
Bautista, Henry
9
Ramona
41.52
2
26
Kurzbard, Zach
12
El Dorado (SS)
41.55
1
27
Rasmussen, Chris
12
Torrance
41.80
5
28
Reed, Brian
11
Serrano
42.01
5
29
Woullard, Donald
11
Fullerton
42.03
1
30
Cooksey, Kiyaam
9
Lawndale
42.16
2
31
Grant, Jarome
12
San Gorgonio
42.46
4
32
Lopez, Jesus
10
Godinez Fundamen
42.59
4
33
Rubio, Mario
10
San Jacinto
42.63
4
34
Zarate, Daniel
12
Patriot
42.78
5
35
Moore, Rhane
12
Kaiser
42.79
5
36
Vargas, Alejandro
12
Whittier
42.89
1
36
Davis, Bryan
12
Summit
42.89
3
38
Jackson, Kamehmeha
12
San Gorgonio
43.74
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Duncan
,
Gomez
,
Simon
,
Sheffie
Loyola
41.51
1
2
Brown
,
Ellison
,
Smith
,
Davis
Summit
42.53
4
3
Cox
,
Park
,
Flemiste
,
Jurado J
North Torrance
42.56
6
7
Budd
,
Zigler
,
Tisby
,
Stewart
Carter
42.59
6
8
Young
,
Warner
,
Sun
,
Patton
Woodbridge
42.65
4
4
Gold
,
Nelson
,
Reece
,
Sawelson
Peninsula
43.22
5
5
Bernal
,
Francis
,
Thomas
,
Arnold
Adolfo Camarillo
43.22
2
6
Wolitars
,
Wentt
,
Cabrera
,
Stevens
Canyon (Canyon C
43.25
3
9
Finney
,
Sparks
,
Walters
,
Seafus
San Gorgonio
43.30
3
10
Kelley
,
Cummings
,
Miguel
,
Kelley
Eastside (9)
43.31
1
11
Hall
,
Page
,
Brown
,
Dobrick
Serrano
43.32
2
12
Pope
,
Grant
,
Koellnbe
,
Walker
Righetti
43.37
4
13
Onusconi
,
Anderson
,
Frank-Lo
,
Lawson-G
Mira Costa
43.46
6
14
Kisa
,
Roberts
,
McClendo
,
Walker
Beaumont
43.48
2
15
Norman
,
Moniz
,
Hasson
,
Davis
Culver City
43.53
2
16
McKay
,
Hubbard
,
Nodarse
,
Fletcher
Fullerton
43.66
1
17
Regasa
,
Woodward
,
McDonald
,
Alfaro
Murrieta Mesa
43.72
6
18
Viquez
,
Siegel
,
Victer
,
Velazque
El Modena
43.92
3
19
Ortiz
,
Jacobs
,
Tamura
,
Chevious
Golden Valley
43.93
5
20
Fabicula
,
Thompson
,
Morris
,
Baccelli
Westlake
44.01
1
21
Lee Jr
,
Mirth
,
Perez
,
Le
Valencia (Placen
44.28
6
22
Herring
,
Young
,
Phillip
,
Whittson
Citrus Hill
44.31
4
23
Novich
,
Sanchez
,
Le
,
Mendoza
Canyon (Anaheim)
44.33
1
24
Gatrost
,
Stubbs
,
Watts
,
Ward
Elsinore
44.35
3
25
Kyle
,
Kinnard
,
Linton
,
Grant
Colony
44.35
2
26
Usher
,
Hampton
,
Butler
,
Galloway
John W. North
44.36
5
27
Doswell
,
Cohen
,
Hill
,
Montgome
Cajon
44.37
3
28
Bennett
,
Hansen
,
Kakembo
,
Riccardi
Royal
44.43
2
29
Garcia
,
La Mig
,
Carravan
,
Martinez
Baldwin Park
44.91
4
30
Moss
,
Moss
,
Lau
,
Hernande
Foothill (Santa
44.91
3
31
Mazon
,
Vargas
,
Figueroa
,
Lopez
Whittier
44.94
4
32
Washingt
,
Moore
,
McThomas
,
Sims
Kaiser
44.99
1
33
Arellano
,
Valentin
,
Azucena
,
Lopez
Chino
45.30
3
34
St. Deni
,
Holt
,
Jordano
,
Harrigan
Arroyo Grande
45.34
6
35
Qi
,
Wong
,
Zhou
,
Higgins
Mark Keppel
45.37
1
36
Ma
,
Kosasih
,
Valdivia
,
Tan
Arroyo
45.46
5
37
Brewer
,
Munoz
,
Calderon
,
Richards
Kennedy
45.91
6
--
Bautista
,
Grant
,
Jones
,
Ballard
Ramona
DNF
1
--
Alexande
,
Evans
,
Peters
,
Manigo
Lawndale
DNF
5
--
Williams
,
Gilmer
,
Walker
,
Fletcher
Oak Hills
DNF
5
--
Ng
,
Larios
,
Hok
,
Phung
San Gabriel
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Norman
,
Moniz
,
Jewett
,
Hasson
Culver City
3:21.17
1
2
O'Bryan
,
Finch
,
Purdy
,
Cantle
Westlake
3:22.09
4
6
Flemiste
,
Blaettle
,
Lee
,
Park
North Torrance
3:23.25
4
7
Costin
,
Oechsli
,
Williams
,
Parrish
Agoura
3:23.30
4
3
Klopfer
,
Young
,
Patton
,
Warner
Woodbridge
3:23.48
5
4
Davies
,
McDonald
,
Simon
,
Lewis
Loyola
3:24.36
2
5
Block
,
Onusconi
,
McClain
,
Anderson
Mira Costa
3:24.74
3
8
Rodrigue
,
Herold
,
Wells
,
Malone-W
Redondo Union
3:24.76
2
9
Ewing
,
Payne
,
Pond
,
de Maill
Newbury Park
3:25.25
2
10
Fabrizio
,
Gough
,
Ortiz
,
Page
Serrano
3:25.46
5
11
Toscano
,
Zigler
,
Budd
,
Stewart
Carter
3:26.01
1
12
Bias
,
Williams
,
topete
,
Rivera
Vista Del Lago
3:26.01
2
13
Curry
,
Grant
,
Kinnard
,
Linton
Colony
3:26.46
1
14
Cabera
,
Baldwin
,
Molster
,
Wolitars
Canyon (Canyon C
3:26.71
1
15
Ortiz
,
Cornes
,
Kinard
,
Chevious
Golden Valley
3:26.79
3
16
Williams
,
Camarena
,
Walker
,
Reed
Oak Hills
3:27.03
4
17
Cano
,
Magana
,
Smith
,
Washingt
Summit
3:27.78
5
18
Anderson
,
Scheerer
,
Avila
,
Carter
Ayala
3:29.84
1
19
Seafus
,
Grant
,
Rittenho
,
Torres
San Gorgonio
3:30.77
3
20
Miller
,
Penningt
,
Padilla
,
Tran
Western
3:30.87
2
21
Salas
,
Figueroa
,
Lopez
,
Vargas
Whittier
3:31.32
4
22
St. Deni
,
Mash
,
Nichols
,
Maule
Arroyo Grande
3:31.36
3
23
Queenlan
,
Kelley
,
Shelley
,
Cummings
Eastside (9)
3:31.52
1
24
Novich
,
Bartunek
,
Sanchez
,
Arellano
Canyon (Anaheim)
3:32.07
5
25
Meiners
,
Estrada
,
Gray
,
Garrett
Redlands East Va
3:32.65
5
26
McElwee
,
Siebel
,
Greening
,
Fry
Dos Pueblos
3:33.02
5
27
Dufresne
,
Hernande
,
Huett
,
Lewis
Patriot
3:33.34
5
28
Cerillo
,
McKay
,
Hubbard
,
Widdersh
Fullerton
3:34.03
1
29
Kumarage
,
Ruggeri
,
Strawn
,
Arana
South Torrance
3:34.36
2
30
Gomez
,
Aguilar
,
Robles
,
Lopez
Godinez Fundamen
3:36.16
2
31
Bland
,
Scully
,
Murillo
,
Madera
West Torrance
3:36.80
3
32
Berry
,
Lipscomb
,
Deville
,
Jackson
Perris
3:38.92
3
33
Mansaray
,
Perkins
,
Williams
,
Lovo
Savanna
3:38.97
4
34
Jones
,
Cardona
,
Robbins
,
Salcedo
Ramona
3:44.04
3
35
Ewing
,
Arbogast
,
Askins
,
Venegas
Villa Park
3:49.95
4
--
Muir
,
Scruggs
,
Mendoza
,
Kirkland
San Jacinto
FS
4
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Marty
12
Newport Harbor
60-09.50
(18.53m)
1
2
Tovi, Sione
12
San Gorgonio
58-05.50
(17.82m)
1
3
Perez, Gabriel
12
Valencia (Placen
54-09.00
(16.69m)
1
4
Rodriguez, Denley
12
Saugus
53-09.50
(16.40m)
1
5
Delgadillo, Jorge
12
Santa Maria
53-09.00
(16.38m)
1
6
Van Dam, Jack
12
Valencia (Placen
53-06.00
(16.31m)
1
7
Fortier, Will
11
Newport Harbor
53-04.00
(16.26m)
1
8
Stubbs, Rico
12
Elsinore
52-10.75
(16.12m)
1
9
Hufford, Ramsey
11
Newport Harbor
52-09.25
(16.08m)
1
10
Stukonis, Joe
9
Newport Harbor
52-08.00
(16.05m)
1
11
Harris, Diontre
12
Golden Valley
52-05.50
(15.99m)
1
12
Robles, Angel
12
Serrano
50-11.00
(15.52m)
1
13
Jordan, Clinton
11
Citrus Hill
50-07.25
(15.42m)
1
14
Taylor, Luke
12
Citrus Valley
50-05.00
(15.37m)
1
15
Uebelhardt, Kevin
11
Moorpark
49-11.75
(15.23m)
1
16
Tesimale, Daniel
11
Colony
49-02.25
(14.99m)
1
17
Jennies, Dillion
11
Oak Hills
49-00.25
(14.94m)
1
18
Coath, Gavin
12
Hemet
46-08.25
(14.23m)
1
19
Charles, Mitchel
11
Peninsula
46-02.25
(14.08m)
1
20
Owens, Ricky
12
Palm Springs
45-02.75
(13.79m)
1
21
Fromm, Zach
9
Patriot
45-02.50
(13.78m)
1
22
Nguyen, Thomas
11
Garden Grove
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
23
Hughley, Kevin
12
North Torrance
44-01.75
(13.46m)
1
24
Gura, Chris
12
Beaumont
44-01.50
(13.45m)
1
25
Davis, Bryant
10
Norco
44-00.50
(13.42m)
1
26
Dech, Shawn
12
Elsinore
43-06.50
(13.27m)
1
27
Meier, Jonathan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
28
Salgato, Israel
12
Whittier
39-11.75
(12.19m)
1
--
Dickison, Jonathan
11
Dos Pueblos
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Marty
12
Newport Harbor
190-04.50
(58.03m)
1
2
Tovi, Sione
12
San Gorgonio
164-00.50
(50.00m)
1
3
Perez, Gabriel
12
Valencia (Placen
163-05
(49.81m)
1
4
Dech, Shawn
12
Elsinore
158-01
(48.18m)
1
5
Davenport, Austin
11
Saugus
157-11
(48.13m)
1
6
Charles, Mitchel
11
Peninsula
157-06.50
(48.02m)
1
7
Payne, Michael
12
Murrieta Valley
154-10
(47.19m)
1
8
Robles, Angel
12
Serrano
153-06.50
(46.80m)
1
9
Fromm, Zach
9
Patriot
153-03
(46.71m)
1
10
Coath, Gavin
12
Hemet
153-01
(46.66m)
1
11
Rodriguez, Denley
12
Saugus
150-00.50
(45.73m)
1
12
Stubbs, Rico
12
Elsinore
149-03
(45.49m)
1
13
Thomas, Earl
12
Palm Springs
149-00.50
(45.43m)
1
14
Greg, Gaines
11
La Habra
147-03.50
(44.89m)
1
15
Ebanculla, Micah
12
Mayfair
147-02.50
(44.87m)
1
16
Fortier, Will
11
Newport Harbor
145-10
(44.45m)
1
17
Gura, Chris
12
Beaumont
142-03
(43.36m)
1
18
Fuimaono, Leo
12
Torrance
139-10
(42.62m)
1
19
Walsh, Blake
11
Newbury Park
139-04.50
(42.48m)
1
20
Abarca, Aaron
12
Valencia (Placen
138-02.50
(42.13m)
1
21
Van Dam, Jack
12
Valencia (Placen
138-02
(42.11m)
1
22
FLORES, AUSTIN
12
Foothill (Santa
137-02.50
(41.82m)
1
23
Ettinger, Alex
11
Loyola
136-04
(41.55m)
1
24
Uebelhardt, Kevin
11
Moorpark
135-06
(41.30m)
1
25
Corwin, Tristan
11
Elsinore
134-01
(40.87m)
1
26
Jennies, Dillion
11
Oak Hills
130-09.50
(39.87m)
1
27
Mulder, Trenton
11
Chino
128-08.50
(39.23m)
1
28
Tesimale, Daniel
11
Colony
127-02
(38.76m)
1
29
Lapham, Jon
12
Citrus Valley
107-07
(32.79m)
1
30
Nguyen, Thomas
11
Garden Grove
105-03.50
(32.09m)
1
--
jordan, nathan
11
Godinez Fundamen
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Reinbolz, Matt
12
Beaumont
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Shelton, Ryan
11
Cerritos
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
1
Owens, Raymond
12
Claremont
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
1
moore, eric
11
Carter
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
1
Bland, Mitchell
11
Tesoro
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
1
Hughes, Elijah
9
John W. North
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
1
Mitchell, Kenneth
12
Oak Hills
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
1
Molster, Brett
11
Canyon (Canyon C
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
1
Kimmer, Jeremy
11
Canyon (Canyon C
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
1
Roberts, Sammy
11
Beaumont
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
10
Maclin, Ryan
12
Beckman
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
10
Scott, DeSean
12
Arroyo Grande
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
10
Rasmussen, Chris
12
Torrance
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
10
Engle, Cameron
11
Saugus
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
10
Sega, Steven
12
Hart
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
10
Moe, Tate
10
Moorpark
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
10
Funes, Jacob
10
Peninsula
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
17
Maxey, Michael
11
Loyola
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
17
Keil, Griffin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
17
McKee, Zedrick
12
Garden Grove
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
17
Robinson, Kris
11
Beaumont
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
17
Taylor, Quentin
12
Palm Springs
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
17
Reeves, Justin
11
Godinez Fundamen
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
17
Harris, Markelle
10
Eisenhower
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
17
Walker, Andrew
12
Beaumont
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
17
Berkley, John
12
Sunny Hills
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
17
Rogerson, Thomas
12
Woodbridge
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
17
Bernal, Christian
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
--
Lewis, Jerimiah
9
Patriot
NH
(--)
1
--
Hairston-El, Isaiah
12
North Torrance
NH
(--)
1
--
Gruber, Grant
12
Foothill (Santa
NH
(--)
1
--
Berry, Mikal
12
San Gorgonio
NH
(--)
1
--
Boudreau, Jonas
12
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Devin
12
Rowland
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee, Kourbine
12
Golden Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Woolridge, Alonso
11
Norco
NH
(--)
1
--
Morris, Parker
12
Villa Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Rivas, Josh
11
Don Lugo
NH
(--)
1
--
Berkley, Kyle
12
Sunny Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Stanford, Tanner
11
Fullerton
NH
(--)
1
--
Willkomm, Matt
12
Arroyo Grande
NH
(--)
1
--
Spadoro, Philip
12
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Anthony
11
Lawndale
NH
(--)
1
--
Beacham, Kevin
11
Culver City
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Tamas
11
Carter
22-08.50
(6.92m)
nwi
1
2
Waters, Lafayette
11
Murrieta Valley
22-07.25
(6.89m)
nwi
1
3
Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal
12
Mira Costa
22-05.50
(6.85m)
nwi
1
4
Evans, Nico
11
Loyola
22-00.00
(6.71m)
nwi
1
5
Park, Chris
11
North Torrance
21-09.75
(6.65m)
nwi
1
6
Thompson, Devin
12
Rowland
21-09.50
(6.64m)
nwi
1
7
Panganiban, Richard
12
Valley View
21-09.00
(6.63m)
nwi
1
8
Dobrick, Wyatt
12
Serrano
21-06.50
(6.57m)
nwi
1
9
Hansen, Chad
12
Moorpark
21-03.50
(6.49m)
nwi
1
10
Mitchell, Tre
11
Tesoro
21-03.25
(6.48m)
nwi
1
11
Beacham, Kevin
11
Culver City
21-02.50
(6.46m)
nwi
1
12
Taylor, Quentin
12
Palm Springs
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
13
Mitchell, Kenneth
12
Oak Hills
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
14
Rivera, Philip
9
Citrus Hill
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
15
Warren, Justin
11
Adolfo Camarillo
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
16
Smith, Mikuel
12
Arlington
20-09.50
(6.34m)
nwi
1
17
Engle, Cameron
11
Saugus
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
18
Ng, Kenneth
12
San Gabriel
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
19
Jacobs, Leon
12
Golden Valley
20-03.75
(6.19m)
nwi
1
20
German, Valarian
12
Savanna
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
21
Walker, Andrew
12
Beaumont
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
22
Kunch, Joshua
11
Glendora
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
23
Tan, Raymond
10
Arroyo
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
24
Stubbs, Allan
12
Elsinore
19-11.50
(6.08m)
nwi
1
25
Bernard, Idrees
10
Agoura
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
26
Davis, Mike
12
Chino
19-07.75
(5.99m)
nwi
1
26
Noles, Marcus
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
19-07.75
(5.99m)
nwi
1
28
Uba, Grant
12
Peninsula
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
29
Rosales, Kevin
11
Garden Grove
19-06.75
(5.96m)
nwi
1
29
Gaither, Ronald
9
Norte Vista
19-06.75
(5.96m)
nwi
1
31
Reeves, Justin
11
Godinez Fundamen
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
31
Figueroa, Anthony
11
Whittier
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
33
Rivas, Josh
11
Don Lugo
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
34
Roberts, Damani
11
Fullerton
19-03.25
(5.87m)
nwi
1
35
Huang, Tom
12
Mark Keppel
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
36
Morris, Parker
12
Villa Park
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
37
Camargo, Joseph
11
Palm Springs
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
38
Berkley, Kyle
12
Sunny Hills
18-04.75
(5.61m)
nwi
1
39
Robinson, Blair
10
Kennedy
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Jaelen
12
Sultana
48-09.25
(14.87m)
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Devin
12
Rowland
46-03.00
(14.10m)
nwi
1
3
Bernard, Idrees
10
Agoura
45-10.25
(13.98m)
nwi
1
4
Bland, Mitchell
11
Tesoro
45-06.00
(13.87m)
nwi
1
5
Tolentino, Jonathan
12
Golden Valley
44-07.00
(13.59m)
nwi
1
6
Berry, Aaron
10
Perris
44-06.00
(13.56m)
nwi
1
7
Woods, Scott
12
Royal
44-03.50
(13.50m)
nwi
1
8
Taylor, Quentin
12
Palm Springs
43-09.75
(13.35m)
nwi
1
9
Figueroa, Anthony
11
Whittier
43-08.00
(13.31m)
nwi
1
10
Warren, Justin
11
Adolfo Camarillo
43-07.00
(13.28m)
nwi
1
11
Stewart, Tamas
11
Carter
43-05.25
(13.24m)
nwi
1
12
Villanueva, Jason
11
Sultana
43-00.50
(13.12m)
nwi
1
13
Galloway, London
12
John W. North
42-05.00
(12.93m)
nwi
1
14
Pak, John
12
Citrus Valley
42-03.50
(12.89m)
nwi
1
15
Cook, Devanaire
11
San Gorgonio
42-01.50
(12.84m)
nwi
1
16
Ambat, Kyle
9
Ramona
41-10.25
(12.76m)
nwi
1
17
Wright, Ricky
10
Palm Springs
41-09.25
(12.73m)
nwi
1
18
Riccardi, Gino
12
Royal
41-08.75
(12.72m)
nwi
1
19
Hassan, Mohamed
12
Ayala
41-05.50
(12.64m)
nwi
1
20
Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal
12
Mira Costa
41-05.25
(12.63m)
nwi
1
21
Beacham, Kevin
11
Culver City
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
22
Davis, Mike
12
Chino
40-11.50
(12.48m)
nwi
1
23
Robinson, Blair
10
Kennedy
40-10.50
(12.46m)
nwi
1
24
McCoy, Malaki
11
Valley View
40-09.00
(12.42m)
nwi
1
25
Berkley, Kyle
12
Sunny Hills
40-08.50
(12.41m)
nwi
1
26
Smith, Mikuel
12
Arlington
40-08.25
(12.40m)
nwi
1
27
Funes, Jacob
10
Peninsula
40-07.75
(12.39m)
nwi
1
28
Clark, Jonathan
9
Redlands East Va
40-07.25
(12.38m)
nwi
1
29
Lopez, Justin
12
Whittier
40-05.50
(12.33m)
nwi
1
30
Sine, Nick
11
Woodbridge
40-02.75
(12.26m)
nwi
1
31
Ismael, Ahmed
11
La Mirada
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
1
32
Ng, Kenneth
12
San Gabriel
39-09.50
(12.13m)
nwi
1
33
Reiter, Lane
11
Villa Park
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
1
34
Yokoyama, Rin
12
South Torrance
39-07.00
(12.07m)
nwi
1
35
Flemister, Khalil
12
North Torrance
38-10.00
(11.84m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Colella, Luigi
11
Thousand Oaks TF
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
Ma, Terry
12
Arroyo
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Williams, Brandon
12
Sultana
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Reyes, Michael
12
Loyola
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Pijuan, Paris
12
Westlake
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Keil, Griffin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Reeves, Joey
12
Arroyo Grande
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Griffin, Sean
12
Mira Costa
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
10
Abbey, Christian
12
Newport Harbor
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Bryan, Conner
11
Moorpark
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Kistner, Cole
11
Moorpark
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Lindsey, Cade
12
Glendora
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Munoz, David
12
Newport Harbor
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Keliher, Ryan
11
Redondo Union
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
9
scale, reed
12
Mira Costa
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
16
Prather, Hunter
12
Canyon Springs
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
16
Hunter, Tyson
10
Newbury Park
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
16
Kimmer, Jeremy
11
Canyon (Canyon C
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
16
Kriezel, Curtiss
12
Serrano
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
20
Jeffery, Chase
9
Oak Hills
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
20
Speers, Tanner
12
Hemet
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
20
Strain, Zach
12
Hemet
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
--
Tomizawa, Timothy
12
Canyon (Canyon C
NH
(--)
1
--
Cutcliffe, Tate
11
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Robbins, Jeff
9
Ramona
NH
(--)
1
--
Sega, Steven
12
Hart
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Matthew
12
Norwalk
NH
(--)
1
--
Gallardo, Isaiah
10
Torrance
NH
(--)
1
--
Nation, Ryan
12
South Torrance
NH
(--)
1
--
Granone, Jake
11
Torrance
NH
(--)
1
--
Tonan, James
11
Claremont
NH
(--)
1
--
Kim, Isaac
11
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Brittany
12
Claremont
11.59
+1.7
2
2
Smith, Abigail
10
Westlake
11.68w
+3.4
1
3
Dunmore, Sarah
12
Colony
11.71w
+3.3
4
4
Hill, Azaria
9
Golden Valley
11.87w
+4.1
3
5
Hardin, Sade
11
Colony
11.99w
+4.1
5
6
Holloway, Audriana
11
Murrieta Mesa
12.03w
+2.9
6
7
Green, Domonique
11
Carter
12.19w
+2.9
6
8
Knox, Whitney
11
Eastside (9)
12.21
+1.7
2
9
Edell, Brooke
11
Westlake
12.26w
+3.4
1
10
Bassman, Shelby
12
Redondo Union
12.28w
+3.3
4
11
Henry, Alexis
10
South Torrance
12.29w
+2.9
6
12
Turley-Young, Alexis
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.30w
+4.1
3
13
Lewis, Ekiah
12
Citrus Valley
12.31w
+3.3
4
14
Vessey, Mikayla
12
Redlands East Va
12.35w
+4.1
5
15
Johnson, jasmine
11
Lynwood
12.39w
+2.9
6
16
Francis, Zaria
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12.43w
+4.1
3
17
Ferguson, Desha
10
Oak Hills
12.47w
+3.4
1
18
Hall, Bailey
11
Sultana
12.50w
+3.4
1
19
Bradford, Lonshay
10
Arlington
12.53w
+3.4
1
20
Markley, Kimi
11
Mira Costa
12.53w
+4.1
3
21
Harvey, Tatiana
12
Mayfair
12.55
+1.7
2
22
Wilbourn, Amy
12
La Habra
12.56w
+2.9
6
23
Marshall, Makayla
10
Citrus Valley
12.58w
+3.3
4
24
Watson, Sinclair
10
Summit
12.60w
+2.9
6
25
Reddick, Emma
12
Dos Pueblos
12.60w
+4.1
3
26
Hamlin, Kristen
10
Redondo Union
12.62
+1.7
2
27
Bonilla, Kenia
12
Culver City
12.64w
+4.1
3
28
Davis, Erin
12
Santa Ana Valley
12.65w
+4.1
3
29
Nnoli, Ngozi
10
Cerritos
12.65
+1.7
2
30
Rodriguez, Katie
12
Elsinore
12.67w
+4.1
5
31
Ebanks, Lily
10
Valencia (Placen
12.67w
+4.1
5
32
League, Alexis
12
John W. North
12.73w
+3.3
4
33
Schulhofer, Avery
10
Saugus
12.74
+1.7
2
34
McLeese, Lauren
9
Tesoro
12.78
+1.7
2
35
Serrato, Victoria
12
Carter
12.78w
+3.3
4
35
Heising, Hannah
11
Woodbridge
12.78w
+4.1
5
37
Brown, Briana
11
Lancaster
12.80w
+3.3
4
38
Hardge, Brooke
12
Summit
12.82w
+3.3
4
39
Richardson, Tavajia
9
Sultana
12.83w
+4.1
5
40
Hornsby, Quena
10
Summit
12.85
+1.7
2
41
Nguyen, Diana
12
San Gabriel
12.87w
+4.1
3
42
Butler, Savanah
9
Baldwin Park
12.90w
+3.4
1
43
Sater, Rebecca
9
Ramona
12.94w
+3.4
1
44
Williams, Baylee
11
Beaumont
12.98w
+2.9
6
45
Aleman, Olivia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.00w
+4.1
5
46
Larkin, Sheera
11
Beaumont
13.01w
+4.1
5
47
Burns, Patra
12
San Gorgonio
13.02w
+2.9
6
48
villagrana, laura
12
Garden Grove
13.11w
+3.4
1
49
Filsinger, Stephanie
10
Segerstrom
13.17w
+3.4
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Brittany
12
Claremont
24.13w
+2.8
1
2
Dunmore, Sarah
12
Colony
24.28w
+2.4
3
6
Bonilla, Kenia
12
Culver City
24.65w
+2.4
3
3
Hardin, Sade
11
Colony
24.76w
+2.2
5
4
Hill, Azaria
9
Golden Valley
24.85w
+2.6
2
7
Ibekwe, Uwakmfon (M'Fo
10
John W. North
24.95w
+2.2
5
8
Serrato, Victoria
12
Carter
25.06w
+2.4
3
5
Knox, Whitney
11
Eastside (9)
25.07w
+3.2
4
9
Holloway, Audriana
11
Murrieta Mesa
25.07w
+2.2
5
10
Mora, Mariah
11
Murrieta Mesa
25.19w
+2.6
2
11
Edell, Brooke
11
Westlake
25.26w
+3.2
4
12
Marshall, Makayla
10
Citrus Valley
25.30w
+3.2
4
13
Henry, Alexis
10
South Torrance
25.37w
+2.8
1
14
Onnekikami, Tunika
9
Peninsula
25.49w
+2.6
2
15
Bassman, Shelby
12
Redondo Union
25.56w
+2.8
1
16
Johnson, jasmine
11
Lynwood
25.59w
+3.2
4
17
Redick, Emma
12
Dos Pueblos
25.61w
+2.4
3
18
Hamlin, Kristen
10
Redondo Union
25.70w
+2.2
5
19
Haddock, Krista
10
Hemet
25.70w
+2.4
3
20
Anunwah, Erica
12
Canyon (Canyon C
25.76w
+2.8
1
21
Watson, Sinclair
10
Summit
25.86w
+2.2
5
22
Wilbourn, Amy
12
La Habra
25.93w
+2.2
5
23
Cardoza, Riley
11
Don Lugo
25.99w
+2.6
2
24
Hudspeth, Najia
11
Kennedy
25.99w
+3.2
4
25
Tajeda, Crystal
11
Norte Vista
25.99w
+2.2
5
26
Ferguson, Desha
10
Oak Hills
26.03w
+2.6
2
27
Vessey, Mikayla
12
Redlands East Va
26.03w
+2.4
3
28
Francis, Zaria
9
Adolfo Camarillo
26.07w
+2.6
2
29
Harvey, Tatiana
12
Mayfair
26.08w
+2.4
3
30
Severson, Jacqueline
10
Agoura
26.11w
+2.8
1
31
Richardson, Tavajia
9
Sultana
26.17w
+2.8
1
32
Hardge, Brooke
12
Summit
26.29w
+2.6
2
33
Filsinger, Stephanie
10
Segerstrom
26.33w
+2.8
1
34
Butler, Savanah
9
Baldwin Park
26.39w
+2.2
5
35
Davis, Erin
12
Santa Ana Valley
27.00w
+3.2
4
36
Nguyen, Diana
12
San Gabriel
27.06w
+2.4
3
37
Smith, Acacia
11
Patriot
27.30w
+2.8
1
38
Larkin, Sheera
11
Beaumont
27.33w
+3.2
4
39
Ayala, Monica
11
Santiago (Garden
27.77w
+2.2
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bonilla, Kenia
12
Culver City
56.40
2
2
Ibekwe, Uwakmfon (M'Fo
10
John W. North
56.73
6
3
Dixon, Imani
12
Golden Valley
56.78
1
4
Tajeda, Crystal
11
Norte Vista
56.81
5
7
Hiehle, Anevay
10
Redondo Union
57.35
5
8
Bietsch, Kendall
10
Canyon (Canyon C
57.59
6
5
Coomber, Lauren
11
Murrieta Mesa
57.62
3
9
Redick, Emma
12
Dos Pueblos
57.71
1
10
Scott, Tiara
9
North Torrance
58.11
6
11
graham, schae
11
Oak Hills
58.14
1
12
Onnekikami, Tunika
9
Peninsula
58.33
2
13
Kabluyn, Kimmie
12
Sultana
58.50
2
6
Craver, Maia
11
Woodbridge
58.69
4
14
Crumsey, Tai
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
58.74
4
15
Bell, Gabby
12
Cajon
59.22
4
16
Bass, Jasmine
11
North Torrance
59.29
4
17
South, Erin
12
Redondo Union
59.35
3
18
Tuttle, Ceili
9
Fullerton
59.44
3
19
Clemente, Britney
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
59.70
2
20
Hawkins, Amanda
12
Palm Springs
59.72
3
21
Moreno, Christine
12
Arroyo Grande
59.88
5
22
Baskerville, Brianna
11
Citrus Hill
59.89
3
23
Dearborn, Hannah
12
Moorpark
59.93
5
24
Billew, Dominique
10
Mayfair
59.95
4
25
Cardoza, Riley
11
Don Lugo
59.97
3
26
Bender, Hope
10
Newport Harbor
1:00.06c
5
27
Deavila, Montana
12
La Mirada
1:00.12c
6
28
Garrison, Gabrielle
9
Agoura
1:00.25c
1
29
Phillips, Brenna
10
Redlands East Va
1:00.38c
5
30
Tymon, Jordan
12
Dos Pueblos
1:00.53c
5
31
Mendevil, Michelle
11
Perris
1:00.94c
3
32
Charles, Angel
10
Elsinore
1:00.95c
2
33
Smith, Cambria
11
El Modena
1:00.97c
3
34
Roach, Tricia
11
San Jacinto
1:00.99c
1
35
Nieblas, Monique
9
Baldwin Park
1:01.08c
6
36
Angkakhan, Rosiele
11
Santa Maria
1:01.71c
1
37
Robbins, Claire
9
Serrano
1:01.73c
4
38
Duquette, Brittney
10
Claremont
1:02.40c
6
39
Crokem, Marguerite
10
Chino
1:02.43c
6
40
Valenzuela, Brenda
11
Baldwin Park
1:02.71c
4
41
Alvarez, Hope
9
La Quinta (Westm
1:03.03c
1
42
Perez, Jaculine
10
Summit
1:03.41c
2
43
Little, Makayla
10
Patriot
1:03.72c
4
44
Cadman, Jenny
12
Sunny Hills
1:04.11c
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ngula, Joy
10
Vista Del Lago
2:13.87
1
2
Janes, Sabrina
10
Saugus
2:14.29
1
4
Oefelein, Kyle
11
Woodbridge
2:14.83
1
3
Goins, Rianna
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:15.44
1
5
Gore, Amber
10
Redondo Union
2:15.73
1
6
Ulizio, Cara
12
Redondo Union
2:16.19
1
7
Lane, Cristen
12
Foothill (Santa
2:16.33
1
8
Fuller, Jade
12
Arroyo Grande
2:16.38
1
9
Fonseca, Briana
12
Vista Del Lago
2:16.53
1
10
Lane, Janice
11
Woodbridge
2:16.84
1
11
Adams, Jacquie
12
Foothill (Santa
2:16.86
1
12
Hoey, Emily
11
Glendora
2:17.12
1
13
Ferron, Kayla
12
Redondo Union
2:17.37
1
14
Heyde, Elizabeth
10
Arroyo Grande
2:17.43
1
15
Garza, Susie
11
Baldwin Park
2:17.44
1
16
Betts, Kylie
12
Serrano
2:17.65
1
17
Taite, Taylor
10
Murrieta Mesa
2:18.45
1
18
Fairchild, Melissa
11
Serrano
2:19.82
1
19
Mares, Valerie
12
Colony
2:20.69
1
20
Roach, Tricia
11
San Jacinto
2:21.50
1
21
Perez, Alyssa
11
Glendora
2:21.82
1
22
Magnani, Michelle
9
Moorpark
2:21.87
1
23
Gemignani, Angela
9
Arroyo Grande
2:21.87
1
24
Castro, Dana
12
Godinez Fundamen
2:21.96
1
25
Ortega, Stephanie
9
Segerstrom
2:22.37
1
26
Samuel, Swathi
9
Newbury Park
2:22.64
1
27
Burns, Shanna
10
Serrano
2:23.40
1
28
Valenzuela, Ala
11
Sunny Hills
2:24.32
1
29
Tajeda, Crystal
11
Norte Vista
2:24.49
1
30
Horton, Grace
9
South Torrance
2:25.37
1
31
Sanin, Bailey
12
Claremont
2:25.66
1
32
Ortega, Alyssa
11
Baldwin Park
2:25.67
1
33
GRIMES, KAILIE
9
Beaumont
2:25.85
1
34
Jorgensen, Kaylee
11
Claremont
2:26.34
1
34
Chapman, Allison
12
North Torrance
2:26.34
1
36
Mendez, Andrea
11
Savanna
2:26.51
1
37
Escobedo, Evelin
10
Mayfair
2:33.42
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gehrich, Amanda
9
Tesoro
4:55.88
1
4
Goins, Rianna
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:58.20
1
2
Elliott, Ashley
12
Tesoro
4:59.78
1
3
Fairchild, Melissa
11
Serrano
5:01.06
1
5
Coscia, Kimberly
10
South Torrance
5:01.62
1
6
Ulizio, Cara
12
Redondo Union
5:02.08
1
7
Ferron, Kayla
12
Redondo Union
5:02.09
1
8
Hong, Abby
11
Mira Costa
5:02.50
1
9
BEAUDOIN, TAYLOR
9
South Torrance
5:05.03
1
10
Towner, Cassidy
11
El Dorado (SS)
5:06.45
1
11
Hoey, Emily
11
Glendora
5:07.46
1
12
Heyde, Elizabeth
10
Arroyo Grande
5:07.76
1
13
Mares, Valerie
12
Colony
5:08.72
1
14
BEAUDOIN, NICOLE
9
South Torrance
5:09.70
1
15
Danforth, Kyla
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:09.97
1
16
Dunne, Kathleen
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:10.32
1
17
Totten, Chelsey
12
Golden Valley
5:12.10
1
18
Ortega, Stephanie
9
Segerstrom
5:12.88
1
19
Goins, Olivia
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:13.62
1
20
Fairchild, Kelly
9
Serrano
5:14.03
1
21
Brenner, Courtney
9
Serrano
5:16.48
1
22
Fix, Katrina
11
Colony
5:18.61
1
23
Sandoval, Jennifer
9
Summit
5:20.54
1
24
Barth, Erin
10
Newport Harbor
5:21.49
1
25
GRIMES, KAILIE
9
Beaumont
5:22.51
1
26
Reynolds, Jocelyn
10
Arroyo Grande
5:22.97
1
27
Rendon, Catie
10
Colony
5:23.62
1
28
Park, Emily
9
Kennedy
5:24.88
1
29
BATSFORD, CANDACE
10
Ayala
5:24.89
1
30
Rubalcava, Diana
11
Valley View
5:25.19
1
31
Cantu, Taylore
10
Hemet
5:25.89
1
32
Chuang, Michelle
10
Beckman
5:29.96
1
33
Vasquez Rodriguez, Itzel
12
Mayfair
5:43.89
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
TULLAI, SYDNEY
9
Ayala
10:54.11
1
3
Coscia, Kimberly
10
South Torrance
10:54.79
1
4
Totten, Chelsey
12
Golden Valley
10:59.65
1
5
Ortega, Samantha
10
Saugus
11:06.49
1
2
BEAUDOIN, NICOLE
9
South Torrance
11:08.22
1
6
Hong, Abby
11
Mira Costa
11:08.91
1
7
Zerrenner, Addi
11
Dos Pueblos
11:09.83
1
8
Fairchild, Kelly
9
Serrano
11:10.30
1
9
Hoslet, Heidi
12
Saugus
11:11.52
1
10
Hagedorn, Lauren
12
Mira Costa
11:11.76
1
11
Towner, Cassidy
11
El Dorado (SS)
11:13.56
1
12
GARDUNO, MIKAELA
11
Foothill (Santa
11:15.22
1
13
Villalobos, Xeomara
12
Colony
11:17.17
1
14
Brenner, Courtney
9
Serrano
11:28.93
1
15
Pfaff, Sarah
12
La Habra
11:34.40
1
16
Scharmann, Emily
12
Tesoro
11:35.84
1
17
Goins, Olivia
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:38.72
1
18
Gyalay, Monika
10
Moorpark
11:41.12
1
19
Sandoval, Jennifer
9
Summit
11:45.27
1
20
Rife Dupuy, Leah
12
Arroyo Grande
11:47.05
1
21
Park, Emily
9
Kennedy
11:47.35
1
22
Arriaga, Chloe
11
Glendora
11:50.29
1
23
Ortega, Yliana
12
Adolfo Camarillo
11:55.92
1
24
Hernandez, Adriana
9
John W. North
11:56.51
1
25
Pulido, Marylu
12
Whittier
11:57.98
1
26
Munyan, Moriah
10
Sultana
11:58.19
1
27
Jackson, Nichelle
12
Sunny Hills
12:00.67
1
28
Vega, Jaylynn
10
Godinez Fundamen
12:34.25
1
--
Escobedo, Evelin
10
Mayfair
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brandon, Samaya
10
John W. North
14.58w
+3.7
3
2
Dargel, Kim
12
Murrieta Mesa
14.69w
+3.3
1
3
Sipes, Savannah
11
Newbury Park
14.95w
+2.3
4
6
Hamlin, Kristen
10
Redondo Union
15.08w
+3.3
1
4
Craver, Kyndol
12
Woodbridge
15.09w
+2.5
2
5
Robertson, Jazmine
12
Colony
15.14w
+3.3
5
7
Turley-Young, Alexis
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
15.34w
+2.5
2
8
Williams, Xjaedah
9
Oak Hills
15.45w
+3.7
3
9
Mejia, Desdrith
12
Rowland
15.53w
+2.3
4
10
Hardge, Tyler
11
Summit
15.55w
+3.3
1
11
Serrano, Viridiana
11
Godinez Fundamen
15.61w
+3.7
3
12
Washington, Alexis
12
Summit
15.62w
+3.3
1
13
Scott, Anissa
12
Carter
15.78w
+3.3
5
14
Stephen, Keera
11
Colony
15.79w
+2.5
2
15
James, Hailey
12
Foothill (Santa
15.81w
+3.3
5
16
Smith, Dresden
10
Arroyo Grande
15.86w
+2.3
4
17
Washington, Kayla
9
Cajon
16.08w
+3.7
3
18
Haddock, Krista
10
Hemet
16.29w
+2.3
4
19
Sagorin, Gabi
11
Woodbridge
16.29w
+3.3
1
20
Bato, Agathea
12
Torrance
16.30w
+2.5
2
21
Smith, Ayana
11
Citrus Valley
16.33w
+3.3
1
22
Coleman, Aleyah
12
Palm Springs
16.44w
+2.5
2
23
Zindroski, Caitlyn
11
Golden Valley
16.45w
+3.3
5
24
Kodera, Erika
11
Thousand Oaks TF
16.47w
+2.3
4
25
Kim, Caroline
12
Torrance
16.54w
+3.3
1
26
Taranto, Lisa
12
Elsinore
16.56w
+3.7
3
27
Armenta, Jaqueline
12
Godinez Fundamen
16.57w
+2.5
2
28
Chambers, Ayala
11
Mayfair
16.63w
+3.3
1
29
Burtea, Anna
12
Sunny Hills
16.77w
+3.3
5
30
Jakeman, Lindsey
12
Canyon (Canyon C
16.81w
+3.3
1
31
Cervantes, Angela
11
Norte Vista
17.00w
+3.3
5
32
Mcfield, Briana
11
Carter
17.04w
+3.3
5
33
Aviezer, Maya
12
Agoura
17.07w
+3.3
5
33
Estrada, Lindsey
12
Hart
17.07w
+3.7
3
35
Troupe, An'Terrie
12
Moreno Valley
17.34w
+2.5
2
36
Lopez, Perla
11
Norte Vista
17.34w
+2.3
4
37
Whittemore, Ria
10
Sultana
17.72w
+3.7
3
38
Rujchanarong, Denys
10
Santiago (Garden
19.58w
+3.7
3
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Haddock, Krista
10
Hemet
44.72
5
2
Robertson, Jazmine
12
Colony
44.84
3
3
Heising, Hannah
11
Woodbridge
45.31
2
4
Brandon, Samaya
10
John W. North
45.33
4
6
Sipes, Savannah
11
Newbury Park
45.59
4
5
Craver, Kyndol
12
Woodbridge
45.70
1
7
Hardge, Tyler
11
Summit
46.14
3
8
Coleman, Aleyah
12
Palm Springs
46.36
4
9
Allen, Monica
12
Saugus
46.60
5
10
GARRISON, KELSIE
10
Agoura
46.94
2
11
Williams, Xjaedah
9
Oak Hills
47.02
5
12
Hernandez, Jenna
10
West Torrance
47.07
4
13
Russell, Jennifer
12
Serrano
47.73
3
14
Washington, Kayla
9
Cajon
47.73
1
15
Jakeman, Lindsey
12
Canyon (Canyon C
47.87
2
16
Armenta, Jaqueline
12
Godinez Fundamen
48.45
2
17
Bull, Ryan
12
Culver City
48.52
2
18
Kim, Caroline
12
Torrance
48.88
3
19
Belville, Denim
12
Don Lugo
48.98
1
20
Mejia, Desdrith
12
Rowland
49.27
5
21
Serrano, Viridiana
11
Godinez Fundamen
49.30
5
22
Kaila, King
12
Sunny Hills
49.40
4
23
Smith, Dresden
10
Arroyo Grande
49.46
4
24
Tasse, Lauren
10
Sunny Hills
49.49
3
25
Gomez, Dulce
12
Arroyo
49.50
5
26
Mikuleviciute, Milda
11
El Dorado (SS)
49.55
1
27
Estrada, Lindsey
12
Hart
49.71
2
28
Irwin, Briana
11
San Gorgonio
50.05
4
29
Lopez, Perla
11
Norte Vista
50.55
1
30
Broadnax, Kourtney
12
Culver City
50.64
5
31
Salgado, Noemi
9
Serrano
50.64
3
32
TRAYLOR, SUMMER
11
Perris
50.69
3
33
Lynch, LaKecia
11
Ramona
50.88
1
34
Cervantes, Angela
11
Norte Vista
51.00
1
35
Chambers, Ayala
11
Mayfair
51.72
3
36
Rujchanarong, Denys
10
Santiago (Garden
55.59
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hardin
,
Stephen
,
Eyre
,
Dunmore
Colony
47.43
5
2
Dixon
,
Fernande
,
Orellana
,
Hill
Golden Valley
47.55
2
3
Singleto
,
Holloway
,
Mora
,
Dargel
Murrieta Mesa
47.70
1
4
Schwartz
,
Smith
,
Greenber
,
Edell
Westlake
48.09
3
5
Bassman
,
Hamlin
,
Montgome
,
Chiodo
Redondo Union
48.25
4
6
Brandon
,
League
,
Tabron
,
Ibekwe
John W. North
48.63
4
7
Jablonsk
,
Craver
,
Heising
,
Craver
Woodbridge
48.70
2
8
Lewis
,
Marshall
,
Quintina
,
Young-We
Citrus Valley
48.78
2
9
Scott
,
Green
,
McField
,
Serrato
Carter
48.96
3
10
Franco
,
Crumsey
,
Sardar
,
Turley-Y
Canyon (Anaheim)
49.05
5
11
Adams
,
Canister
,
Henry
,
Dear
South Torrance
49.17
3
12
Brown
,
DeCoud
,
Phillips
,
Vessey
Redlands East Va
49.32
5
13
Hixon
,
Anunwah
,
Hogan
,
Moore
Canyon (Canyon C
49.35
1
14
Washingt
,
Watson
,
Hardge
,
Hardge
Summit
49.45
3
15
Harrison
,
Rodrigue
,
Snead
,
Royal
Elsinore
49.46
4
16
Billew
,
Harvey
,
Earl
,
Umeh
Mayfair
49.73
4
17
Richards
,
Kabluyen
,
Whittemo
,
Courseau
Sultana
49.88
2
18
Aleman
,
Francis
,
Bustard
,
DellaLib
Adolfo Camarillo
50.00
1
19
Bracken
,
Williams
,
Ferguson
,
Graham
Oak Hills
50.04
2
20
Pingel
,
Onnekika
,
Dollinge
,
Castro
Peninsula
50.16
4
21
Wack
,
Pitman
,
Moreno
,
Alliani
Arroyo Grande
50.54
5
22
Vega
,
Anderson
,
Morrison
,
Sartini
Mira Costa
50.58
2
23
Rouse
,
Storbeck
,
Myszkows
,
Dearborn
Moorpark
50.59
1
24
Zaragoza
,
Hitchcoc
,
Barrera
,
Haddock
Hemet
50.76
2
25
Fry
,
Rouse
,
White
,
Ebanks
Valencia (Placen
50.84
1
26
Gosen-Ma
,
Perry
,
Larken
,
Williams
Beaumont
50.85
3
27
Bonilla
,
Bull
,
Augustus
,
Bellows
Culver City
50.85
1
28
Patterso
,
Smith
,
Glover
,
Tilton
El Modena
50.85
5
29
Tye
,
Simpson
,
Mason
,
Ivra
Dominguez
50.86
4
30
Littleto
,
Carline
,
Muhammad
,
Knox
Eastside (9)
50.88
2
31
Lovato
,
Gould
,
Nordscho
,
Collier-
Ayala
51.11
3
32
Reid
,
Rodrique
,
Corruth
,
Varela
Torrance
51.24
2
33
Echols
,
Padfield
,
Brown
,
Robbins
Serrano
51.30
1
34
Bradford
,
Rosado
,
Corona
,
Le
Arlington
51.33
3
35
Navarro
,
Baskervi
,
Crawford
,
Johnson
Citrus Hill
51.42
5
36
Slater
,
Miller
,
Lynch
,
Burris
Ramona
51.63
3
37
Butler
,
Torres
,
Valenzue
,
Palomera
Baldwin Park
51.77
5
38
Gonzales
,
Goshen
,
Enriquez
,
Smith
Patriot
52.43
1
39
Huynh
,
Lui
,
Lam
,
Kong
Mark Keppel
52.77
3
40
Garcia
,
Serrano
,
Armenta
,
Gonzalez
Godinez Fundamen
53.10
1
41
Burns
,
Butler
,
Irwin
,
Denmon
San Gorgonio
53.12
4
42
Quintana
,
Vega
,
Porter
,
Filsinge
Segerstrom
53.31
4
43
Villagra
,
Arjon
,
Boatrigh
,
Torres
Garden Grove
53.65
5
--
Adams
,
Castro
,
Hawkins
,
Garduno
Palm Springs
DNF
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dixon
,
Fernande
,
Orellana
,
Selexman
Golden Valley
3:54.10
1
2
Mares
,
Eyre
,
Hardin
,
Dunmore
Colony
3:55.05
2
3
Gore
,
Ferron
,
South
,
Hiehle
Redondo Union
3:56.79
3
4
Dargel
,
Mora
,
Clark
,
Coomber
Murrieta Mesa
3:59.05
5
6
Palmer
,
League
,
Tabron
,
Ibekwe
John W. North
3:59.88
2
7
Richards
,
Kabluyen
,
Courseau
,
Hall
Sultana
4:00.70
1
8
Anunwah
,
McCoy
,
Hixon
,
Bietsch
Canyon (Canyon C
4:01.21
5
5
Clemente
,
Franco
,
Crumsey
,
Goins
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:01.34
4
9
Dearborn
,
Carrillo
,
Rouse
,
Magnani
Moorpark
4:01.44
5
10
Garrison
,
Garrison
,
Garrison
,
Severson
Agoura
4:01.82
2
11
Wack
,
Pitman
,
Fuller
,
Moreno
Arroyo Grande
4:02.01
3
12
baily
,
Fonseca
,
williams
,
Ngula
Vista Del Lago
4:03.16
4
13
Caudle
,
Bell
,
Booker
,
Washingt
Cajon
4:03.44
3
14
Smith
,
Robbins
,
Vasek
,
Betts
Serrano
4:04.15
4
15
Earl
,
Snyder
,
Billew
,
Umeh
Mayfair
4:04.31
5
16
Garza
,
Ortega
,
Valenzue
,
Nieblas
Baldwin Park
4:05.34
1
17
Samuel
,
Rock
,
Tomlinso
,
Sipes
Newbury Park
4:05.88
1
18
Garrett
,
Pingel
,
Castro
,
Onnekika
Peninsula
4:06.35
2
19
Randall
,
Fults
,
Molstad
,
Bender
Newport Harbor
4:08.32
2
20
Suarez
,
Noble
,
Zavala
,
Reid
Torrance
4:11.14
1
21
Barbera
,
Lane
,
Adams
,
Sharp
Foothill (Santa
4:11.30
4
22
Sarmient
,
Tilton
,
Duong
,
Smith
El Modena
4:11.79
3
23
Filsinge
,
Alvarado
,
Rosales
,
Ortega
Segerstrom
4:12.60
3
24
Lewis
,
Taylor
,
Corner
,
Pettus
Carter
4:13.24
1
25
Shishido
,
Ramirez
,
Ferguson
,
Graham
Oak Hills
4:15.15
4
26
Sanin
,
Duquette
,
Cerrillo
,
Cantrell
Claremont
4:15.43
3
27
Cabral
,
Aleman
,
O'Connel
,
McDaniel
Adolfo Camarillo
4:15.73
3
28
Bonilla
,
Wacker
,
Augustus
,
Greer
Culver City
4:15.74
1
29
Lopez
,
Stellrec
,
Ortega
,
Roach
San Jacinto
4:16.05
4
30
Lytle
,
Scott
,
Chapman
,
Bass
North Torrance
4:16.90
5
31
Washingt
,
Hornsby
,
O'Brien
,
Perez
Summit
4:20.50
4
32
King
,
Cadman
,
Tasse
,
Fajnor
Sunny Hills
4:22.02
2
33
Enriquez
,
Smith
,
Toyotine
,
Little
Patriot
4:23.19
5
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Scarvelis, Stamatia
11
Dos Pueblos
50-04.50
(15.35m)
1
2
Jacobs, Madison
12
Arroyo Grande
47-03.00
(14.40m)
1
3
Standifer, Breanna
12
Elsinore
42-09.25
(13.04m)
1
3
Leaupepe, Geraldynn
11
Adolfo Camarillo
42-09.25
(13.04m)
1
5
Leverett, Tifinie
12
Ramona
41-11.50
(12.79m)
1
5
Mader, Kendall
9
Newbury Park
41-11.50
(12.79m)
1
7
Leaupepe, Geralynn
11
Adolfo Camarillo
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
8
Parker, Destiny
11
Summit
41-09.50
(12.74m)
1
9
Tesimale, Sienna
10
Colony
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
10
Freeman, Sarah
12
Arroyo Grande
38-04.50
(11.70m)
1
11
Hawkins, Samiyah
11
Golden Valley
37-09.50
(11.52m)
1
12
Lopez, Elena
11
Elsinore
37-08.25
(11.49m)
1
13
Gaines, Taylor
12
Canyon (Canyon C
37-04.75
(11.40m)
1
14
Jones, Sheraton
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
15
Coubal, Alexa
10
Thousand Oaks TF
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
16
Gagliano, Angelica
10
Arroyo Grande
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
17
Vanderbyl, Christina
12
Beaumont
34-09.50
(10.60m)
1
18
A La Torre, Rachelle
9
Newport Harbor
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
19
Reaves, Katherine
12
Thousand Oaks TF
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
20
Malu, Mel
11
Oak Hills
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
21
Marler, Amber
9
Arroyo
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
22
Berryhill, Legea
12
Eisenhower
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
23
Maduike, Courtney
12
Golden Valley
34-04.25
(10.47m)
1
24
Durant, Darling
11
Whittier
34-02.25
(10.42m)
1
25
Chavies, Autumn
11
Sultana
34-01.25
(10.39m)
1
26
Santos, Ashley
11
Elsinore
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
27
Tatum, Chelsea
11
Mira Costa
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
28
Hepner, Brooke
10
El Modena
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
29
Carper, Khalia
11
Eastside (9)
33-00.75
(10.08m)
1
30
Brenk, Madison
12
Torrance
32-05.50
(9.89m)
1
31
Madison, Taneeah
11
Carter
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
32
Lee, Julianne
12
Sunny Hills
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
33
Buffin, Taylor
10
Lawndale
31-08.75
(9.67m)
1
34
Tevaga, Cherianne
10
Savanna
31-04.25
(9.56m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, Madison
12
Arroyo Grande
163-11.50
(49.97m)
1
2
Scarvelis, Stamatia
11
Dos Pueblos
156-09.50
(47.79m)
1
3
Standifer, Breanna
12
Elsinore
146-02.50
(44.56m)
1
4
Mader, Kendall
9
Newbury Park
141-05.50
(43.12m)
1
5
Maduike, Courtney
12
Golden Valley
131-07.50
(40.12m)
1
6
Bartholomew, Rocki
12
Glendora
130-06.50
(39.79m)
1
7
Jones, Sheraton
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
128-04
(39.12m)
1
8
Castleberry, Jaclyn
12
Norco
123-01.50
(37.53m)
1
9
Pillsbury, Audrey
10
Peninsula
122-01
(37.21m)
1
10
Tuavao, Philliz
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
119-08.50
(36.49m)
1
11
Parker, Destiny
11
Summit
116-05
(35.48m)
1
12
Lopez, Elena
11
Elsinore
114-07
(34.93m)
1
13
Vanderbyl, Christina
12
Beaumont
113-08
(34.65m)
1
14
Elogohary, Vanessa
12
University Irvin
112-05
(34.26m)
1
15
Leaupepe, Geralynn
11
Adolfo Camarillo
111-10
(34.09m)
1
16
Clifford, Rachael
11
Thousand Oaks TF
110-09.50
(33.77m)
1
17
Hernandez, Samantha
11
Chino
110-02.50
(33.59m)
1
18
Fonua, Elizabeth
10
Savanna
107-04
(32.72m)
1
19
Holguin, Serina
12
Fullerton
106-06.50
(32.47m)
1
20
O'Brien, Katie
11
Saugus
105-09.50
(32.25m)
1
21
Dimof, Emily
12
Don Lugo
104-06
(31.85m)
1
22
Fink, Kaylee
12
Glendora
104-04.50
(31.81m)
1
23
Coyle, Kelsea
11
Glendora
100-06
(30.63m)
1
24
Wilson, Shanice
12
Moorpark
98-10.50
(30.14m)
1
25
Mendez, Elizabeth
11
Arroyo
97-07
(29.74m)
1
26
Mendez, Maddy
12
Arlington
95-08
(29.16m)
1
27
Hawkins, Samiyah
11
Golden Valley
94-10
(28.91m)
1
28
Fields, Cenclair
12
San Gorgonio
94-07
(28.83m)
1
29
Leverett, Tifinie
12
Ramona
93-04
(28.45m)
1
30
Tatum, Chelsea
11
Mira Costa
92-11.50
(28.33m)
1
31
Tevaga, Cherianne
10
Savanna
92-04
(28.14m)
1
32
Pesak, Cassedy
11
Garden Grove
87-02.50
(26.58m)
1
33
Brenk, Madison
12
Torrance
85-01.50
(25.95m)
1
--
Clark, Jessica
12
Hemet
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Madison, Taneeah
11
Carter
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tesimale, Sienna
10
Colony
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nelli, Hannah
12
Glendora
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
1
Mende, Kathryn
12
Redlands East Va
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
1
Bradford, Madeline
11
Woodbridge
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
1
Brown, Haley
11
Serrano
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
1
McVickar, Tammy
10
Peninsula
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
1
PALMER, BRIA
10
John W. North
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
1
Eyre, Taelor
12
Colony
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
1
Mero, Alexandra
12
Arroyo Grande
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Taranto, Lisa
12
Elsinore
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
11
Stoner, Shelby
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
11
Pink, Sydney
10
Glendora
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
13
Campbell, Christine
12
University Irvin
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
14
Lueck, Kelcey
11
Foothill (Santa
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
9
O'Connor, Hannah
11
Woodbridge
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
15
Ebanks, Lily
10
Valencia (Placen
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
15
Ibekewe, Emem
9
John W. North
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
15
Noble, Haley
10
Torrance
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
15
Unverzagt, Nico
11
West Torrance
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
15
Cordero, Kylie
12
Golden Valley
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
15
Wright, Brianna
12
Golden Valley
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
--
Scott, Tiara
9
North Torrance
NH
(--)
1
--
Bartak, Alison
11
Mira Costa
NH
(--)
1
--
Cutaran, Megan
12
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Boyette, Patty
9
La Mirada
NH
(--)
1
--
Burow, Carlie
11
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Tiana
9
Godinez Fundamen
NH
(--)
1
--
Young-Werner, Rian
11
Citrus Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Ngo, Vivian
10
Garden Grove
NH
(--)
1
--
Bell, Corinne
11
La Habra
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Kelsey
12
Claremont
NH
(--)
1
--
Pullin, Marlieash
11
San Gorgonio
NH
(--)
1
--
Burns, Patra
12
San Gorgonio
NH
(--)
1
--
Soto, Jasmine
12
Kaiser
NH
(--)
1
--
Broadnax, Kourtney
12
Culver City
NH
(--)
1
--
Lupercio, Jessica
12
Arroyo
NH
(--)
1
--
Scott, Anissa
12
Carter
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcnown, Jelena
12
Murrieta Valley
17-10.75
(5.45m)
nwi
1
2
Ruback, Kirby
12
Tesoro
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
3
Hall, Bailey
11
Sultana
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
4
Pink, Sydney
10
Glendora
17-05.75
(5.33m)
nwi
1
5
Rodriguez, Katie
12
Elsinore
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
6
Graeber, Josephine
9
Arroyo Grande
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
7
Hardge, Brooke
12
Summit
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
8
Lewis, Ekiah
12
Citrus Valley
17-04.25
(5.29m)
nwi
1
9
Iluore, Charissa
12
Peninsula
17-03.75
(5.28m)
nwi
1
10
Padfield, Yanitza
12
Serrano
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
11
Gwacham, Ifunanya
12
Ayala
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
12
Craver, Maia
11
Woodbridge
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
13
Craver, Kyndol
12
Woodbridge
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
14
Orellana, Crystal
10
Golden Valley
16-10.75
(5.15m)
nwi
1
15
Montgomery, Tairyn
9
Redondo Union
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
16
Moyer, Kristina
10
Serrano
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
17
Woodings, Natalie
12
Woodbridge
16-07.75
(5.07m)
nwi
1
18
McClung, Hailey
12
Redlands East Va
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
19
Ayala, Monica
11
Santiago (Garden
16-06.25
(5.04m)
nwi
1
20
Medina, Marisa
12
Segerstrom
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
21
Jenessa, Henderson
10
Valley View
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
22
Williams, Jenny
11
San Bernardino
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
23
Franco, Vanessa
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
24
Bato, Agathea
12
Torrance
16-04.75
(5.00m)
nwi
1
25
Johnson, Brittney
11
Glendora
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
26
Goshen, Aaliyah
12
Patriot
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
27
Hitchcock, Danika
12
Hemet
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
28
DellaLibera, Francesca
11
Adolfo Camarillo
16-03.25
(4.96m)
nwi
1
29
Poindexter, Niema
11
Dos Pueblos
16-03.25
(4.96m)
nwi
1
30
Kneisel, Mari
11
Canyon (Canyon C
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
31
Storbeck, Melissa
11
Moorpark
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
32
Burtea, Anna
12
Sunny Hills
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
33
Aviezer, Maya
12
Agoura
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
34
Godern, Alaina
10
Glendora
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
35
Widgins, Destinee
10
San Jacinto
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
36
Adams, tyler
12
South Torrance
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
37
Kerkoff, Delaney
11
Peninsula
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
38
Lupercio, Jessica
12
Arroyo
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
39
Moncibais, Mackinzie
10
Saugus
15-06.75
(4.74m)
nwi
1
40
Wilbourn, Amy
12
La Habra
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
41
Jones, Tyler
12
Baldwin Park
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
42
Bowman, Chanell
10
Savanna
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
43
Mero, Alexandra
12
Arroyo Grande
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
44
Burris, Chyna
10
Ramona
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
45
Dixon, Taylor
11
North Torrance
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
46
Miller, Jazzmyn
12
Ramona
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young-Werner, Rian
11
Citrus Valley
38-10.00
(11.84m)
nwi
1
2
Stingleton, Starlynn
12
Murrieta Mesa
36-07.75
(11.17m)
nwi
1
3
Iluore, Charissa
12
Peninsula
36-05.50
(11.11m)
nwi
1
4
Hitchcock, Danika
12
Hemet
36-01.50
(11.01m)
nwi
1
5
Poindexter, Niema
11
Dos Pueblos
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
6
Gwacham, Ifunanya
12
Ayala
35-10.75
(10.94m)
nwi
1
7
Padfield, Yanitza
12
Serrano
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
8
Woodings, Natalie
12
Woodbridge
35-08.50
(10.88m)
nwi
1
9
Scanlan, Charlotte
12
Royal
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
1
10
Ruback, Kirby
12
Tesoro
35-05.25
(10.80m)
nwi
1
11
Kerkoff, Delaney
11
Peninsula
35-04.25
(10.78m)
nwi
1
12
Orellana, Crystal
10
Golden Valley
34-11.50
(10.66m)
nwi
1
13
Campbell, Christine
12
University Irvin
34-08.25
(10.57m)
nwi
1
14
Widgins, Destinee
10
San Jacinto
34-01.75
(10.41m)
nwi
1
15
He, Jinzhi ( Cherry)
11
Torrance
33-10.75
(10.33m)
nwi
1
16
James, Hailey
12
Foothill (Santa
33-08.25
(10.27m)
nwi
1
17
Hardge, Tyler
11
Summit
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
1
18
Le, Tiffany
12
Arroyo
33-05.50
(10.20m)
nwi
1
19
Scheiber, Kiana
11
University Irvin
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
20
Sullivan, Paige
11
Moorpark
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
21
Adams, tyler
12
South Torrance
33-03.50
(10.15m)
nwi
1
22
Bato, Agathea
12
Torrance
33-02.75
(10.13m)
nwi
1
23
Dawson, Brianna
11
Cajon
32-11.00
(10.03m)
nwi
1
24
Moyer, Kristina
10
Serrano
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
25
Johnson, Brittney
11
Glendora
32-09.75
(10.00m)
nwi
1
26
Lynch, Kallie
9
Serrano
32-07.50
(9.94m)
nwi
1
27
Franco, Vanessa
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
32-07.25
(9.94m)
nwi
1
28
Johnson, Kenna
12
Kennedy
32-06.50
(9.92m)
nwi
1
29
Serrano, Viri
11
Godinez Fundamen
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
30
Rodriguez, Katie
12
Elsinore
32-03.50
(9.84m)
nwi
1
31
Usher, Tianna
12
John W. North
32-01.50
(9.79m)
nwi
1
32
Burris, Chyna
10
Ramona
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
1
33
Burtea, Anna
12
Sunny Hills
31-11.25
(9.73m)
nwi
1
34
Washington, Alexis
12
Summit
31-10.25
(9.71m)
nwi
1
35
Ayala, Monica
11
Santiago (Garden
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
1
36
Wright, Brianna
12
Golden Valley
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
37
Miller, Jazzmyn
12
Ramona
31-04.75
(9.57m)
nwi
1
38
Nordschow, Rachel
10
Ayala
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
1
39
Butler, Carmen
11
San Gorgonio
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
40
Langford, Leah
12
Redondo Union
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
41
Foster, Alexus
10
Ramona
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
42
Soto, Jasmine
12
Kaiser
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
43
Savage, Quincellie
11
Whittier
28-11.00
(8.81m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sack, Taylor
11
Agoura
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
1
Harrison, Caitlin
12
Moorpark
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
1
Abalos, Jessica
11
Murrieta Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
1
Howser, Peri
12
Newport Harbor
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
1
Woo, Erika
12
Peninsula
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
1
Crokem, Marguerite
10
Chino
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
1
Eilbacher, Sydney
11
Dos Pueblos
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
1
Backlund, Annika
12
Murrieta Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Russell, Jennifer
12
Serrano
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Curran, Sarah
11
Redondo Union
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Parkinson, Katie
12
Redondo Union
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Zhang, Anna
12
Arroyo Grande
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Powell, Makenna
12
Royal
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
14
Johnson, Kelsey
12
Claremont
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Fleming, Colleen
12
Golden Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
16
Saldana, Brianna
12
Ramona
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Sater, Sara
9
Ramona
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
18
Nicles, Anna
11
South Torrance
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
18
Close, Brynna
10
John W. North
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
ROSALES, TORI
12
Mayfair
NH
(--)
1
--
Kawakami, Morgan
10
Serrano
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-2
#prelims
#southern-section
More news
2013 Results - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section
2013 Results - Arcadia Invitational
107 shares:
California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Arlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Scott Joerger
CIF SS D2 Prelims Results have been posted!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
May 12th 2013, 3:25am
History for Dos Pueblos Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Goleta, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2016
3
2015
39
9
2014
64
18
2013
103
29
2012
26
23
2011
83
16
2010
18
10
2009
13
4
2008
4
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-2
#prelims
#southern-section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!